Monday 01 Mar Mon 01 Mar
Tuesday 02 Mar Tue 02 Mar
Wednesday 03 Mar Wed 03 Mar
Thursday 04 Mar Thu 04 Mar
Friday 05 Mar Fri 05 Mar
Saturday 06 Mar Sat 06 Mar
Sunday 07 Mar Sun 07 Mar
Kickboxing AM 06:00 am - 07:00 am Richard Gillings 
Performance Fitness 06:00 am - 07:00 am  
Kickboxing 10:00 am - 11:00 am Richard Gillings 
 
 
BJJ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm Elijah Pizarro 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Richard Gillings 
 
Kickboxing 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Richard Gillings 
Kids BJJ 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm  
Kids BJJ 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Elijah Pizarro 
Performance Fitness 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Kyle Waters 
 
 
BJJ 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm Koon Lau 
Boxing 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Jose Magallon 
Kickboxing 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Richard Gillings 
Performance Fitness 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Kyle Waters 
Kickboxing 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm Richard Gillings 
Performance Fitness 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm Kyle Waters 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 10:00 am - 11:00 am steven walker 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm steven walker 
Performance Fitness 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Nicole Robertson 
Kickboxing 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm steven walker 
Kids Boxing 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Jose Magallon 
Kids Boxing 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Oscar Medina 
Performance Fitness 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Benjamin Brown 
BJJ 101 05:30 pm - 06:00 pm Koon Lau 
 
BJJ 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm Koon Lau 
Boxing 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Jose Magallon 
Kickboxing 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm steven walker 
Performance Fitness 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Benjamin Brown 
Kickboxing 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm steven walker 
Muay Thai 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm James Smith 
Performance Fitness 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm Benjamin Brown 
Kickboxing AM 06:00 am - 07:00 am Richard Gillings 
Performance Fitness 06:00 am - 07:00 am Evan Strahl 
Kickboxing 10:00 am - 11:00 am Richard Gillings 
 
 
BJJ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm Elijah Pizarro 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Richard Gillings 
 
Kickboxing 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Richard Gillings 
Kids BJJ 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm  
Kids BJJ 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Elijah Pizarro 
Performance Fitness 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Kyle Waters 
 
 
BJJ 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm  
Boxing 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Jose Magallon 
Kickboxing 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Richard Gillings 
Performance Fitness 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Kyle Waters 
Kickboxing 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm Richard Gillings 
Performance Fitness 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm Kyle Waters 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 10:00 am - 11:00 am Ray Harris 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Ray Harris 
Performance Fitness 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Nicole Robertson 
Kickboxing 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Ray Harris 
Kids Boxing 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Jose Magallon 
Kids Boxing 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Oscar Medina 
Performance Fitness 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Benjamin Brown 
BJJ (No Gi) 05:30 pm - 08:00 pm Koon Lau 
BJJ 101 05:30 pm - 06:00 pm Koon Lau 
BJJ (No Gi) 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm Koon Lau 
Boxing 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Jose Magallon 
Kickboxing 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Ray Harris 
Performance Fitness 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Benjamin Brown 
Kickboxing 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm Ray Harris 
Muay Thai 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm James Smith 
Performance Fitness 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm Benjamin Brown 
Kickboxing AM 06:00 am - 07:00 am Richard Gillings 
Performance Fitness 06:00 am - 07:00 am Evan Strahl 
Kickboxing 10:00 am - 11:00 am Richard Gillings 
 
 
BJJ 11:00 am - 01:00 pm Koon Lau 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Richard Gillings 
 
Kickboxing 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Richard Gillings 
Performance Fitness 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Kyle Waters 
 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Richard Gillings 
Performance Fitness 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Kyle Waters 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 10:00 am - 11:00 am Richard Gillings 
Muay Thai Open Sparring 10:00 am - 11:00 am Koon Lau 
Performance Fitness 10:00 am - 11:00 am Rob Mangum 
BJJ 11:00 am - 01:00 pm Koon Lau 
BJJ Teen 11:00 am - 12:00 pm  
Kickboxing 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Richard Gillings 
Performance Fitness 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Rob Mangum